Cart 0
Aruba Neworks XFP-SR (100% Aruba Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Neworks

XFP-SR (100% Aruba Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Aruba Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- XFP Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short-range (SR) up to 300 meters
- 10Gigabit Data Rate

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-SR. Every XFP-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection