Cart 0
Aruba Neworks XFP-LR-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Neworks

XFP-LR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,429.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection