Cart 0
Aruba Neworks XFP-LR (100% Aruba Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Neworks

XFP-LR (100% Aruba Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Aruba Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- XFP Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Long-range (LR) up to 10km reach
- 10Gigabit Data Rate

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-LR. Every XFP-LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection