Cart 0
Rad Networks XFP-5D-55 (100% RAD Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Rad Networks

XFP-5D-55 (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 4,299.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1533.47nm Wavelength - ITU-55 - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection