Cart 0
Rad Networks XFP-5D-26 (100% RAD Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Rad Networks

XFP-5D-26 (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 4,299.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1556.55nm Wavelength - ITU-26 - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection