Cart 0
Rad Networks XFP-4D (100% RAD Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Rad Networks

XFP-4D (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 699.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) - Commercial Temperature Range - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection