Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 3,999.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- OC-192/STM-64 LR-2
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2. Every XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection