Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10GZR-OC192LR (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


XFP-10GZR-OC192LR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- up to 80km reach

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection