Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ (Cisco Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ (Cisco Original)

$ 2,999.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - XFP Module - Single-mode Fiber - up to 40km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection