Cart 0
Alcatel XFP-10G-ZR80 (100% Alcatel Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

XFP-10G-ZR80 (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- XFP module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550nm wavelength
- LC connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10G-ZR80. Every XFP-10G-ZR80 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10G-ZR80, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection