Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10G-MM-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

XFP-10G-MM-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector This part is compatible with the following platforms & switches/routers: CRS Router ASR 9000 Series Router Cisco ASR 903 Series Cisco SCE 8000 Cisco 7600 Series Router Cisco ME 3600X We have XFP-10G-MM-SR in stock and they are ready to be shipped the same day!

Share this Product


More from this collection