Cart 0
Alcatel XFP-10G-ER40 (100% Alcatel Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


XFP-10G-ER40 (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC connector
- reach of 40 Km on 9/125 µm SMF

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10G-ER40. Every XFP-10G-ER40 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10G-ER40, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection