Cart 0
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER (100% Juniper Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

XENPAK-1XGE-ER (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- Pluggable Optic Module
- up to 40 Km link length

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XENPAK-1XGE-ER. Every XENPAK-1XGE-ER comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XENPAK-1XGE-ER, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection