Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Transceiver Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meters reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Compatible with the following:

WS-X6704-10GE
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

*THIS PRODUCT IS IN STOCK AND CAN SHIP TODAY*

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection