Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LW-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

XENPAK-10GB-LW-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,099.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LW
- XENPAK Transceiver Module
- Supports a link length of 10 km (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- SC Duplex Connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection