Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR (Cisco Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

XENPAK-10GB-LR (Cisco Original)

$ 1,199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection