Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR+ (Cisco Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ (Cisco Original)

$ 1,299.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR+
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

Share this Product


More from this collection