Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 714.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR+
- XENPAK Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 10 km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection