Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-ER-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

XENPAK-10GB-ER-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Transceiver Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Duplex Connector
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Compatible with the following:

8-10GBE
WS-C3750G-16TD
WS-X6704-10GE
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection