Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module


XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,399.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Supports a link length of up to 40 km

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection