Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-ER+ (100% Cisco Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module


XENPAK-10GB-ER+ (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- XENPAK Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Supports a link length of up to 40 km

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XENPAK-10GB-ER+. Every XENPAK-10GB-ER+ comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XENPAK-10GB-ER+, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection