Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000148 (100% Brocade Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000148 (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 1,749.00
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8-Pack
- 2.125, 4.25, and 8.5 Gbit/sec Data Rate
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Fibre Channel
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Wavelength (SWL)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection