Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000143 (100% Brocade Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000143 (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 2,229.00
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 8-Pack
- 1.0625, 2.125, and 4.25 Gbit/sec Data Rate
- Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long Wavelength (LWL)
- up to 4km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection