Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000097-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000097-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber
- up to 550 meters reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection