Cart 0
Qlogic X2-SW-01-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Qlogic

X2-SW-01-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,649.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Compatible with QLogic

Share this Product


More from this collection