Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers WS-G5484 (Cisco Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

WS-G5484 (Cisco Original)

$ 38.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection