Cart 0
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W (Infineon Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Infineon

V23848-M15-C56W (Infineon Original)

$ 118.00
Increase Decrease

Infineon Original SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection