Cart 0
Intel TXN17431 (100% Intel Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Intel

TXN17431 (100% Intel Compatible)

$ 299.99
Increase Decrease

Intel Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection