Cart 0
Delta TSP-10G3B1QER-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Delta

TSP-10G3B1QER-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mdoe Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection