Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers TRP-03L0L1BCS (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

TRP-03L0L1BCS (Cisco Original)

$ 349.99
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/stm-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Class 1 Laser Product
- Equivalent Part#: 10-1280-01

Share this Product


More from this collection