Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-XFP-LR7-C27 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-XFP-LR7-C27 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 4,999.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-CWDM - 10G Fibre Channel - 1270nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM) - up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection