Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-XFP-LR2 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-XFP-LR2 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10G Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM) - up to 20km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection