Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-XFP-LR1 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-XFP-LR1 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 10G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection