Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-ER (100% Transition Networks Compatible) X2 Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-X2-10GB-ER (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- X2 Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection