Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SXB1 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-SXB1 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 379.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection