Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S8-C59-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC3S8-C59-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,199.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 CWDM
- 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection