Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3MB2-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC3MB2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 195.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXD
- OC-3/STM-1
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Transition Networks

Share this Product


More from this collection