Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC12S-C29 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC12S-C29 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 1,289.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 CWDM - 1290nm Wavelength - Small Form-factior Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80 km/49.7 mi. reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection