Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC12M (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC12M (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 139.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 - 1300nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - up to 2 km / 0.6 miles reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection