Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LXB81 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LXB81 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 799.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1510nm/RX-1590nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection