Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LXB62 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LXB62 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 60km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection