Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C41 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LX8-C41 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX/Fibre Channel CWDM
- 1410nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1x LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80 km/49.7 mi. reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection