Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LX8 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-ZX Up to 80 Km/49.7 mi (Distance) Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1550nm Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection