Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LX12 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 159.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 120 km/74.6 miles reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection