Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC4XS-C47 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-FC4XS-C47 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 1,999.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G/2G/4G Fibre Channel/1000BASE-LX
- 1470nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection