Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-ELX1 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10 km/6.2 miles link length (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection