Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-GB-SM512-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-GB-SM512-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 549.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 120km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection