Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-SR (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-10GSFP-SR (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection