Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR7 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-10GSFP-LR7 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR/LW
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection