Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 (100% TRENDnet Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-MGBS10 (100% TRENDnet Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10 Km/6.2 mi reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection